Daftar Calon Pelayan HKI

CALON PENDETA LPP I

 

NO NAMA TEMPAT PELAYANAN
1 Pimpinan Brades Sijabat, S.Th Jemaat Persiapan HKI Sampit – Kalimantan Tengah
2 Andre T. Simorangkir, S.Th Jemaat Persiapan HKI Bogor
3 Aeron Sihombing, S.Th Pos Pelayanan HKI Cianjur – Sukabumi
4 Ampu Supriadi Hutasoit, S.Th Jemaat Persiapan HKI Pangkalan Banteng – Kalimantan Tengah
5 Raja Samuel Simatupang, S.Th Pos Pelayanan HKI Papua
6 Kristyson Manullang, S.Th Pos Pelayanan HKI Sulawesi
7 Wahyu Sirait, S.Th Pos Pelayanan HKI Pontianak – Kalimantan Barat
8 Kristina Siburian, S.Th Pos Pelayanan HKI Semarang – Jawa Tengah
9 Lammarasi P. Siburian, S.Th Jemaat Persiapan HKI Balikpapan – Kalimantan Timur
10 Rini M. Manurung, S.Th Jemaat Persiapan HKI Anugerah Daerah VIII
11 Elfrida Harefa, S.Th HKI  KM 66 Jambi
12 Jopenri Tambunan, S.Th Pos Pelayanan HKI Bengkulu
13 Rubini Panjaitan, S.Th HKI Bengkong Abadi – Batam
14 Polmen Purba, S.Th  Tembung
15 Norma Y. Simanungkalit, S.Th Kantor Pusat HKI
16 Parlindoan Simangunsong, S.Th HKI Ajibata
17 Lenta Enni Simbolon, M.Th HKI Daerah XII
18 Henita Rajagukguk, S.Th

 

CALON PENDETA LPP II

 

NO NAMA TEMPAT PELAYANAN
1 John Christian Purba, S. Th HKI Resort Aek Kanopan
2 Paulus Nalsali Herianto Tamba, S.Th Aceh – Singkil
3 Boy France Tampubolon, S.Th HKI Pardamean Resort Tornagodang
4 Idris Rojali Simbolon, S.Th Purwakarta Daerah XII
5 Samuel Piere Panggabean, S.Th Cawang – Cililitan
6 Doni Alex Siburian, S.Th Gloria Immanuel – Brohol
7 Elly Monalisa Sianturi, S.Th Resort Khusus Martoba
8 Ika Sulastri Nadeak, S.Th Jemaat Garuda Sakti – Pekan Baru
9 Imran Manurung, S.Th Resort Tiga Bolon
10 Roynaldi Simaremare, S.Th Kantor Pusat HKI
11 Sidang B. Hutasoit, S.Th Resort Simpang Opat Porsea
12 Torang Silaban, S.Th Resort Khusus Juma Saba – Sp. 2
13 Vicoy Frendly Manurung, S.Th Tanjung Priok
14 Bernard Parulian Sijabat, S.Th Tapian Nauli Daerah IV
15 Chrisman Tohonan Pangaribuan, S.Th Daerah VII Pulau Jawa
16 Juli Sibuea, S.Th Parsaoran Nauli Resort Tebing Tinggi
17 Ulrieke Juliana Girsang, S.Th Resort Dolok Masihul
18 Risma Lina Nababan, S.Th Sahit Nihuta Dolok Sanggul
19 Gerhana Nababan, S.Th Kota Baru – Jambi
20 Tyson Parulian Hutabarat, S.Si Theol Jemaat Damai Palas Daerah VIII
21 Amperis Simanullang, S.Th Bandara Soekarno Hatta
22 Gr. Suan Dame Siahaan, S.Th Maranatha Tanjung Morawa
23 Gr. Jandiman Bernando Pasaribu, S.Th Teluk Bakau Resort Bengkong Abadi
24 Gr. Jojor Gultom, S.Th HKI Kijang Resort Tanjung Pinang
25 Gr. Royopo Simamora, S.Th Resort Perdagangan
26 Gr. Ronald Simorangkir, S.Th Curup Resort Bengkulu

 

 

CALON DIAKONES HKI TAHUN 2016:

 

NO. NAMA TEMPAT PELAYANAN
1. Erna Nahampun Resort Hatonduhan
2. Apriliza Tarihoran Tantom Daerah V
3. Sonta br Sianturi Dolok Masihul

 

 

CALON BIBELVROW HKI TAHUN 2016:

 

NO. NAMA TEMPAT PELAYANAN
1. Dien Sulasry Lumban Gaol HKI Bosarmajawa Resort Hutabayu

 

 

CALON GURU JEMAAT HKI TAHUN 2016

 

NO NAMA Tempat Pelayanan
1 Jhon Weldi Purba, S.Th HKI Huta Gurgur-Sipahutar
2 Martin Nadeak, S.Th Resort Simpang Empat Porsea
3 San Yusuf R. Lumbantobing, S.Th Ujung Batu Rokan – Riau
4 Elnoa Hutagalung, S.Th HKI Resort Siualuompu
5 Almes Parasian Tanjung, S.Th HKI Tanjung Balai Karimun
6. Rajainal Pardede, S.Th Pos Pel. HKI Parsaoran Nauli – Jambi

 

Bagikan Postingan ini: